Teams listed in BOLD are the home teams and will be in the 3rd base dugout
T-Ball (5)
11. Scrappers
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/2/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Owens
4/5/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Boswell
4/11/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Boswell
4/17/2018 16. Rivercats 7:15 Owens
4/19/2018 14. Mud Hens 6:00 Owens
4/20/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Owens
4/23/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Boswell
4/27/2018 15. Raptors 7:15 Boswell
4/30/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Owens
5/4/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Owens
5/7/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Boswell
5/11/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Boswell
5/15/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Owens
       
12. Bulls
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/2/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Owens
4/6/2018 17. Dash 6:00 Owens
4/11/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Boswell
4/12/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Boswell
4/16/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Owens
4/19/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Boswell
4/23/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Boswell
4/24/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Boswell
5/1/2018 13. Bees 7:15 Owens
5/3/2018 14. Mud Hens 6:00 Owens
5/8/2018 16. Rivercats 7:15 Boswell
5/10/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Owens
5/15/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Owens
5/17/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Owens
13. Bees
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/2/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Owens
4/6/2018 16. Rivercats 7:15 Owens
4/11/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Boswell
4/12/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Boswell
4/17/2018 17. Dash 6:00 Owens
4/19/2018 15. Raptors 7:15 Owens
4/23/2018 16. Rivercats 7:15 Boswell
4/27/2018 14. Mud Hens 6:00 Boswell
4/30/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Owens
5/1/2018 12. Bulls 7:15 Owens
5/8/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Boswell
5/11/2018 17. Dash 6:00 Boswell
5/15/2018 16. Rivercats 7:15 Owens
       
14. Mud Hens
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/2/2018 13. Bees 7:15 Owens
4/3/2018 15. Raptors 7:15 Owens
4/11/2018 12. Bulls 7:15 Boswell
4/13/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Boswell
4/16/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Owens
4/19/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Owens
4/24/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Boswell
4/27/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Boswell
4/30/2018 16. Rivercats 7:15 Owens
5/3/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Owens
5/7/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Boswell
5/11/2018 11. Scrappers 7:15 Boswell
5/17/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Owens
       
15. Raptors
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/3/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Owens
4/5/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Boswell
4/13/2018 17. Dash 7:15 Boswell
4/16/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Owens
4/19/2018 13. Bees 7:15 Owens
4/20/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Owens
4/24/2018 14. Mud Hens 6:00 Boswell
4/27/2018 11. Scrappers 7:15 Boswell
5/1/2018 17. Dash 6:00 Owens
5/4/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Owens
5/8/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Boswell
5/10/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Owens
5/17/2018 14. Mud Hens 6:00 Owens
       
16. Rivercats
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/3/2018 17. Dash 6:00 Owens
4/6/2018 13. Bees 7:15 Owens
4/13/2018 14. Mud Hens 6:00 Boswell
4/17/2018 11. Scrappers 7:15 Owens
4/19/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Boswell
4/20/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Owens
4/23/2018 13. Bees 7:15 Boswell
4/26/2018 17. Dash 6:00 Owens
4/30/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Owens
5/4/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Owens
5/7/2018 11. Scrappers 6:00 Boswell
5/8/2017 12. Bulls 7:15 Boswell
5/15/2018 13. Bees 7:15 Owens
       
17. Dash
DATE OPPONENT TIME FIELD
4/3/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Owens
4/6/2018 12. Bulls 6:00 Owens
4/13/2018 15. Raptors 7:15 Boswell
4/16/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Owens
4/17/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Owens
4/20/2018 11. Scrappers 7:15 Owens
4/24/2018 12. Bulls 7:15 Boswell
4/26/2018 16. Rivercats 6:00 Owens
5/1/2018 15. Raptors 6:00 Owens
5/4/2018 11. Scrappers 7:15 Owens
5/7/2018 14. Mud Hens 7:15 Boswell
5/11/2018 13. Bees 6:00 Boswell
5/17/2018 12. Bulls 7:15 Owens